Northern Division results, November 30 2019
Northern Division Intermediate Cup Pool 1
30/11/2019
Bolton 11  - 27  Widnes
Northern Division Intermediate Cup Pool 2
30/11/2019
Northern 12  - 27  Old Brodleians
Northern Division Senior Vase Pool 1
30/11/2019
Orrell 15  - 12  Cockermouth
Northern Division Senior Vase Pool 2
30/11/2019
Wetherby 27  - 23  Yarnbury
Northern Division Junior Vase Pool 1
30/11/2019
Old Bedians 18  - 21  Bury
Northern Division Junior Vase Pool 2
30/11/2019
Leeds Corinthians 19  - 13  Knottingley
North Premier
30/11/2019
Carlisle 29  - 17  Harrogate
Ilkley 21  - 32  Rossendale
North One East
30/11/2019
Morley 23  - 20  Bradford & Bingley
North One West
30/11/2019
Bowdon 15  - 23  Warrington
Broughton Park 20  - 22  Vale of Lune
Stockport 23  - 43  Burnage
North Two West
30/11/2019
Leigh 46  - 17  Aspull
Sefton 22  - 28  Aspatria
Lancs/Cheshire Division One
30/11/2019
Garstang 15  - 5   Ellesmere Port
Hoylake 23  - 7   Congleton
Ramsey (IoM) 14  - 24  Birchfield
Lancs/Cheshire Division Two
30/11/2019
Oswestry 18  - 7   Liverpool University
Oxton Parkonians 10  - 5   Newton-le-Willows
Ruskin Park 10  - 39  Port Sunlight
Vagabonds (I.O.M.) 32  - 12  Mossley Hill
Cumbria Division One
30/11/2019
Hawcoat Park HWO - Carlisle Crusaders
Millom 36  - 33  Egremont
St Benedicts P - P Furness
Whitehaven 66  - 7   Silloth
Durham/Northumberland Division One
29/11/2019
Stockton 19  - 19  Horden and Peterlee
30/11/2019
Acklam 17  - 28  South Shields Westoe
Gateshead P - P Middlesbrough
Durham/Northumberland Division Two
30/11/2019
Sunderland 57  - 8   Bishop Auckland
Durham/Northumberland Division Three
30/11/2019
Houghton 15  - 24  Seaham
Jarrovians 0   - 34  Wallsend
Yarm P - P Seghill
Yorkshire Division One
30/11/2019
Bradford Salem 21  - 16  Beverley
Goole 24  - 25  Pontefract
Yorkshire Division Two
30/11/2019
Barnsley 10  - 20  Ripon
Thornensians 5   - 6   Wheatley Hills
Wath Upon Dearne P - P North Ribblesdale
Wensleydale 33  - 17  West Park Leeds
Yorkshire Division Three
30/11/2019
Aireborough P - P Ossett
Hemsworth 13  - 16  Harrogate Pythons
Sheffield Medicals 31  - 19  Rotherham Phoenix
Yorkshire Division Four (North West)
30/11/2019
Leeds Modernians HWO - Knaresborough
Yorkshire Division Four (South East)
30/11/2019
Stocksbridge 16  - 14  Mosborough