Northern Division results, February 21 2015
National League Three North
Cleckheaton 13  - 17  Lymm
Firwood Waterloo 49  - 11  Beverley
Huddersfield Y.M.C.A. 33  - 32  Morley
Rossendale 31  - 5   Burnage
Sale 11  - 20  Sheffield Tigers
Sandal 98  - 7   Westoe
Wirral 22  - 5   Billingham
North One East
Horden 24  - 39  Alnwick
Ilkley 48  - 13  Wheatley Hills
Percy Park 44  - 16  Old Crossleyans
Pocklington 35  - 24  Northern
Rochdale 39  - 15  Bradford & Bingley
Sheffield 15  - 0   Dinnington
West Hartlepool 22  - 12  Driffield
North One West
Broughton Park 22  - 7   New Brighton
Eccles 7   - 42  Birkenhead Park
Kirkby Lonsdale 41  - 7   Wilmslow
Vale of Lune 27  - 6   Kendal
Warrington 21  - 7   Bolton
Widnes 12  - 38  Penrith
Wigton 15  - 21  Carlisle
North Lancs/Cumbria
Aspatria 39  - 18  Wigan
De La Salle  29  - 0   St Benedicts
Fleetwood 40  - 10  Whitehaven
Furness 5   - 52  Blackburn
Hawcoat Park 17  - 14  Aldwinians
Leigh 44  - 0   Heaton Moor
Tarleton 46  - 0   Upper Eden
North Lancashire Division One
North Manchester 0   - 31  Garstang
Oldham 19  - 20  Didsbury Toc H
St Edward's O.B. 7   - 19  Burnley
Thornton Cleveleys 29  - 12  Birchfield
Trafford MV 14  - 34  Ashton-Under-Lyne
North Lancashire Division Two
Bury 26  - 19  Old Bedians
Clitheroe 22  - 20  Mossley Hill
Colne & Nelson 18  - 18  Hutton
Cumbria
Carlisle Crusaders 27  - 6   Cockermouth
Kendal 2nd XV 78  - 5   Wigton Wanderers
Moresby 17  - 8   Workington
Penrith A XV 50  - 5   Creighton
Silloth 38  - 0   Millom
Windermere 18  - 9   Keswick
South Lancs/Cheshire Division One
Bowdon 20  - 25  Anselmians
Douglas (I.O.M.) 6   - 22  Altrincham Kersal
Glossop P - P Liverpool St Helens
Hoylake 17  - 16  Manchester
Sefton 26  - 17  Northwich
West Park (St Helens) 36  - 26  Manchester Medics
Winnington Park 27  - 7   Ruskin Park
South Lancs/Cheshire Division Two
Moore 23  - 5   Ashton-on-Mersey
Ormskirk 47  - 6   Vagabonds (I.O.M.)
Port Sunlight 24  - 17  Oswestry
Prenton 7   - 41  Orrell
Southport 31  - 27  Dukinfield
Trentham 0   - 62  Liverpool Collegiate
Tyldesley 34  - 19  Marple
South Lancs/Cheshire Division Three
Ellesmere Port 29  - 13  Wallasey
Helsby 10  - 34  Congleton
Knutsford 14  - 24  Capenhurst
Liverpool University 10  - 31  Ramsey (IoM)
Oldershaw 20  - 29  Oxton Parkonians
Durham/Northumberland Division One
Darlington 15  - 42  Consett
Durham City 55  - 5   Blyth
Gateshead 12  - 43  Guisborough
Gosforth 15  - 16  Novocastrians
Ryton 24  - 47  Morpeth
Stockton 18  - 12  Medicals
Sunderland 12  - 53  Hartlepool Rovers
Durham/Northumberland Division Two
Hartlepool 22  - 19  Acklam
Hartlepool B.B.O.B. 14  - 55  Winlaton Vulcans
Redcar 15  - 16  Ponteland
Seaton Carew 23  - 30  North Shields
South Tyneside College 15  - 17  Ashington
Wallsend 31  - 22  Barnard Castle
Whitley Bay Rockcliff 39  - 17  Bishop Auckland
Durham/Northumberland Division Three
Chester-Le-Street 19  - 22  Seghill
Houghton 36  - 14  Sedgefield
Jarrovians 11  - 27  Richmondshire
Newton Aycliffe 31  - 10  Prudhoe & Stocksfield
Whitby 43  - 10  Seaham
Yarm 12  - 19  Washington
Yorkshire Division One
Bridlington 22  - 0   Yarnbury
Doncaster Phoenix 64  - 7   Wath Upon Dearne
Heath 13  - 27  York
Hullensians 17  - 6   Selby
Malton and Norton 29  - 21  Scarborough
Middlesbrough 35  - 0   Pontefract
North Ribblesdale 26  - 25  Old Brodleians
Yorkshire Division Two
Barnsley 20  - 30  West Leeds
Bradford Salem 0   - 0   Sheffield Medicals
Aband 31mins injury to referee
Goole 17  - 34  West Park Leeds
Keighley 20  - 10  Roundhegians
Knottingley 22  - 24  Ripon
Leeds Medics 7   - 24  Old Rishworthians
Leodiensian 21  - 36  Moortown
Yorkshire Division Three
Aireborough 12  - 47  Thornensians
Baildon 21  - 20  Rotherham Phoenix
Bramley Phoenix 24  - 38  Stocksbridge
Harrogate Pythons 24  - 33  Castleford
Hemsworth 20  - 23  Old Otliensians
Northallerton 10  - 22  Old Modernians
Old Grovians 90  - 5   Burley
Yorkshire Division Four
Halifax 34  - 11  Leeds Corinthians
Halifax Vandals 6   - 17  Skipton
Mosborough 102 - 0   Knaresborough
Sheffield Oaks 3   - 44  Wetherby
Wensleydale 40  - 7   Hornsea
York Railway Institute 10  - 18  Ossett
Yorkshire Division Five
Garforth 17  - 36  Hallamshire
Hessle 63  - 7   Wibsey
Rossington Hornets 7   - 13  Rotherham Clifton
Thirsk 8   - 21  Stanley Rodillians