Northern Division Results, Feb 11 2012
National League Three North
Altrincham Kersal P - P Darlington Mowden Park
Beverley P - P Birkenhead Park
Penrith P - P Rossendale
Sandal P - P Lymm
Waterloo 14 - 26 Bradford & Bingley
West Hartlepool P - P Morley
North One East
Billingham P - P Wheatley Hills
Durham City P - P Cleckheaton
Morpeth P - P Malton and Norton
Northern P - P Percy Park
Old Crossleyans P - P Team Northumbria
North One West
Anselmians P - P Widnes
Broughton Park P - P Carlisle
Leigh P - P Aspatria
Northwich P - P Rochdale
Wigton 44 - 21 Vale of Lune
Wilmslow P - P Sandbach
Wirral 16 - 29 Liverpool St Helens
North Lancs/Cumbria
Blackburn P - P Eccles
De La Salle (Salford) P - P Didsbury Toc H
Kirkby Lonsdale P - P Furness
St Benedicts 37 - 13 Egremont
Upper Eden P - P Fleetwood
North Lancashire Division One
Garstang 10 - 11 Bolton
Littleborough P - P Bury
North Manchester P - P Windermere
St Edward's O.B. 15 - 8 Hawcoat Park
Tarleton P - P Oldham
North Lancashire Division Two
Carnforth 24 - 10 Chorley
Clitheroe P - P Eagle
Manchester Medics P - P Newton-le-Willows
Pendle P - P Colne & Nelson
Cumbria
Cockermouth 3 - 12 Silloth
Netherhall 13 - 3 Aspatria Eagles
St Benedicts Ravens 0 - 71 Keswick
Whitehaven 67 - 17 Wigton Wanderers
South Lancs/Cheshire Division One
Ashton-on-Mersey P - P Hoylake
Bowdon P - P Winnington Park
Glossop P - P Orrell
New Brighton 22 - 15 West Park (St Helens)
Ormskirk P - P Liverpool Collegiate
South Lancs/Cheshire Division Two
Crewe and Nantwich P - P Oswestry
Oldershaw 23 - 5 Marple
Ruskin Park P - P Moore
Sefton P - P Trentham
South Lancs/Cheshire Division Three
Knutsford P - P Liverpool University
Port Sunlight P - P Wallasey
Durham/Northumberland Division One
Darlington P - P Acklam
Guisborough P - P Medicals
Hartlepool Rovers P - P Horden
Novocastrians P - P Gosforth
Ponteland P - P Sunderland
Durham/Northumberland Division Two
Barnard Castle P - P Seaton Carew
Bishop Auckland P - P Wallsend
Consett P - P North Shields
Winlaton Vulcans 66 - 5 Hartlepool
Durham/Northumberland Division Three
Jarrovians P - P Houghton
Prudhoe & Stocksfield 18 - 5 Seaham
Richmondshire P - P Newton Aycliffe
South Tyneside College P - P Sedgefield
Yorkshire Division One
Dinnington P - P Pontefract
Heath P - P Driffield
Keighley P - P Bridlington
Knottingley P - P York
North Ribblesdale P - P Huddersfield Y.M.C.A.
Scarborough P - P Pocklington
Yorkshire Division Two
Bradford Salem P - P Leodiensian
Hullensians P - P Goole
Moortown P - P Barnsley
Ripon P - P Selby
Skipton P - P Yarnbury
Yorkshire Division Three
Burley P - P Hessle
Halifax Vandals P - P Old Rishworthians
Old Modernians P - P Northallerton
Roundhegians P - P Sheffield Medicals
Thornensians P - P Aireborough
York Railway Institute P - P Bramley Phoenix
Yorkshire Division Four
Leeds Corinthians P - P Mosborough
Leeds Medics P - P Stanley Rodillians
Old Otliensians P - P Hemsworth
Ossett P - P Wetherby
Yorkshire Division Five
Hornsea P - P Rossington Hornets
Marist P - P Rawmarsh
Nestle Rowntree P - P Stocksbridge
Stocksbridge P - P Nestle Rowntree
Wibsey P - P Adwick Le Street